Technical Art of Science

Benefits-of-Rosehip-Seed-Oil

Floviva Rosehip Seed Oil

Floviva Rosehip Seed Oil originates from Chile, a world-recognized region for production of Rosehip oil. Floviva Rosehip Oil available from both the seed and fruit pulp, can be either organic or conventional, and is available either cold-pressed or refined. Floviva Rosehip Seed Oil is a vegetable oil with a fatty acid profile makes it suitable for moisturizing and nourishing the skin. It is rich in oleic, linoleic and linolenic acids, as well as pro-vitamin A.

 

INCI
Rosa canina Seed Oil
Botanical Name
Rosa canina
0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Catalog

    Warning: in_array() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /home/customer/www/technicalartofscience.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/woocommerce-side-cart-premium/includes/class-xoo-wsc-template-args.php on line 91
      Scroll to Top