Technical Art of Science

Ceramide Complex CLR™ K
Ceramide Complex CLR™ K
Ceramide Complex CLR K supplies skin with structural elements and supports the recovery and maintenance of the skin’s healthy barrier...
Cosphaderm® AS
Cosphaderm® AS
Cosphaderm AS is a multifunctional, organic acid and masking agent with strong antimicrobial activity against mold. Cosphaderm AS has strong...
Cosphaderm® CA natural
Cosphaderm® CA natural
Cosphaderm CA natural is a versatile organic acid with skin conditioning and perfuming properties and strong antimicrobial activity against mold....
Cosphaderm® Dicapo
Cosphaderm® Dicapo
Cosphaderm Dicapo is a multifunctional, humectant with skin conditioning agent with broad-spectrum antimicrobial activities. It additionally acts as an emollient,...
Cosphaderm® E 100 E IP
Cosphaderm® E 100 E IP
Cosphaderm E 100 E IP is a natural, co-emulsifier that increases the stability of emulsions and is NON-GMO in nature....
Cosphaderm® E NGM
Cosphaderm® E NGM
Cosphaderm E NGM is comprised of hydrolyzed lecithin and soybean oil with the naturally occurring ratio of the different phospholipids...
Cosphaderm® E-1000 NON GMO
Cosphaderm® E-1000 NON GMO
Cosphaderm E-1000 NON-GMO is a solution of alpha-tocopherol in sunflower oil/soy that provides antioxidant and radical scavenging properties to fight...
Cosphaderm® E-1000 Sunflower
Cosphaderm® E-1000 Sunflower
Cosphaderm E-1000 Sunflower is a solution of nearly 70% of tocopherols in sunflower that acts as an emollient, antioxidant, masking...
Cosphaderm® E-1000Ac NON GMO
Cosphaderm® E-1000Ac NON GMO
Cosphaderm E-1000Ac NON-GMO is a solution of over 70% of d-alpha-Tocopheryl in sunflower that acts as an emollient, antioxidant, masking...
Cosphaderm® EGCg ECONAT
Cosphaderm® EGCg ECONAT
Cosphaderm EGCg ECONAT is a natural multifunctional antioxidant, extracted from Green Tea leaves with high levels of tea catechins that...
Cosphaderm® Magnolia Extract 98
Cosphaderm® Magnolia Extract 98
Cosphaderm Magnolia Extract 98 consists of magnolol and honokiol with a purity of at least 98 %. It shows a...
Cosphaderm® Octiol
Cosphaderm® Octiol
Cosphaderm Octiol is a highly versatile multifunctional humectant and solvent with broad-spectrum antimicrobial properties. A skin conditioning agent that adds...
Cosphaderm® Pentiol natural
Cosphaderm® Pentiol natural
Cosphaderm Pentiol natural is a sugar cane/corn derived skin conditioning agent and solvent with strong antimicrobial activity against bacteria and...
Cosphaderm® Propanediol Natural
Cosphaderm® Propanediol Natural
Cosphaderm Propanediol Natural is a plant-based, NON-GMO, humectant and skin conditioning agent with antimicrobial properties for skin and hair care...
Cosphaderm® SB-75H
Cosphaderm® SB-75H
Cosphaderm SB-75H is a fractionated and hydrogenated, de-oiled soybean lecithin in powdered form with minimum of 70% phosphatidylcholine content. The...
Cosphaderm® SF-D organic
Cosphaderm® SF-D organic
Cosphaderm SF-D ORGANIC is an organic de-oiled standardized Lecithin derived from sunflower oil with the naturally occurring ratio of the...
0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Catalog
      Scroll to Top