Technical Art of Science

St. John’s Wort Oil CLR

St. John’s Wort Oil CLR

St. John’s Wort Oil CLR is the extract of the overground parts of St. John’s Wort plants in native olive oil. Recommended for use in emulsified and oily skin care preparations designed for application to skin which is sensitive and susceptible to irritation and allergies. Furthermore it can be used for rough skin and also for the preventive care of skin of all types.

 

• Suitable for the care of damaged, sensitive skin

 

INCI
Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil, Hypericum Perforatum Flower/Leaf/Stem Extract, Tocopherol
Cool. Hydrate. Heal.
0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Catalog
      Scroll to Top