Technical Art of Science

arnica-oil-clr-1503
Arnica Oil CLR
Arnica Oil CLR suitable for a wide variety of skin and hair care concepts, such as anti–hair loss, relief for...
calendula-oil-clr_1503-1.jpg
Calendula Oil CLR
Obtained by an extremely mild extraction of the blossoms of Calendula officinalis in stabilized soybean oil, Calendula Oil CLR is...
Pink-Geraniums-Growing-in-the-Garden_Protec
Floviva Geranium Oil
Floviva Geranium Oil is obtained from the multi-branched shrub Pelargonium graveolens (L.) Geraniaceae that is considered native to South Africa....
laktokinefluid-pf-clr-1503
Lactokine™ Fluid PF
Lactokine Fluid PF contains a network of activated and stabilized signal molecules derived from milk, suitable for a wide variety...
phytodefense-clr_1503
PhytoDefense CLR™
PhytoDefense CLR is especially designed for the care of hyper-reactive and irritable skin. It essentially reduces the sensitivity of skin by...
640px-Primula_veris_170405_Primorose
Primadulcine
Primadulcine® limits cortisol biosynthesis and protects extracellular matrix from signs of aging as a result of chronic stress induced by...
st-johns-wort-oil-clr_1503
St. John’s Wort Oil CLR
St. John’s Wort Oil CLR is the extract of the overground parts of St. John’s Wort plants in native olive...
TAOS HERBTHERAPY farzan-lelinwalla-CO8hMziJviE-unsplash
TAOS HerbTherapy™
TAOS HerbTherapy is a seven-herb complex with strong soothing and anti-inflammatory properties for calming irritated skin. Naturally derived, TAOS HerbTherapy...
TAOS HERBTHERAPY farzan-lelinwalla-CO8hMziJviE-unsplash
TAOS SkinCalm™
TAOS SkinCalm is a patented, multifaceted combination of plant-extracts with strong anti-inflammation properties ideal for calming and soothing sensitive skin....
TAOS Soothing Cooler WS_unsplash
TAOS Soothing Cooler™
TAOS Soothing Cooler is a patented synergetic complex of extracts that prevent thermal related skin aging and hair loss. It...
magnolia-officinalis-1
TAOSuper Antioxidant Magnolia 2X
TAOSuper Antioxidant Magnolia 2X is a multifunctional standardized extract with strong antioxidant, anti-bacterial, and soothing characteristics.
andriyko-podilnyk-JxfYO0hhZGQ-unsplash2-scaled-2.jpg
Wheat Germ Oil CLR
Wheat Germ Oil CLR is a fatty oil from wheat germs and a natural vitamin E vehicle with properties generally...
0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Catalog

    Warning: in_array() expects parameter 2 to be array, string given in /home/customer/www/technicalartofscience.com/public_html/wp-content/plugins/woocommerce-side-cart-premium/includes/class-xoo-wsc-template-args.php on line 91
      Scroll to Top
      Sample Product Tab